単純計算すれば、6月じゃないかな。 0006名無しさん@エースをねらえ!2010/12/20(月) 03:05:25ID:E0ka0mnY>>1さんありがとう。 米の全豪WC獲得戦決勝がまもなく始まります。 CoCo Vandeweghe対Lauren Davis Ryan Harrison対Jack Sock(5セットマッチで最終セットタイブレなし)
ドキッチ負けちゃったね。 0009名無しさん@エースをねらえ!2010/12/20(月) 20:03:30ID:S84QDqTN フェデール優勝希望 0010名無しさん@エースをねらえ!2010/12/21(火) 00:05:47ID:4Fo3n5A6 うぇい〜 0011名無しさん@エースをねらえ!2010/12/24(金) 03:27:16ID:NHCnYKCT Jelena Dokic and Peter Luczak have been awarded wild-card entries into next month's Australian Open, though both lost in the final in last week's wild-card playoffs. だってさ。決勝いらなかったじゃん。w お富さんは病欠の件が問題になってたから、貰えないのかな? 0012名無しさん@エースをねらえ!2010/12/25(土) 02:55:05ID:SxdmFVwu Virginie Razzano and Benoit Paire have been given the French reciprocal Australian Open wildcards. あんまり好きじゃないねんなーこの選手・・ 0013まとめ ◆ATP1H.lnno 2011/01/08(土) 20:17:16ID:XXjxv/+1 【史上3人目(4例目)の四大大会4連勝を狙うナダル】 【四大大会 4連勝達成者】 (1)ドン・バッジ6連勝 1937WB 37US 38AO 38RG 38WB 38US (2)ロッド・レーバー4連勝 1962AO 62RG 62WB 62US (3)ロッド・レーバー4連勝 1969AO 69RG 69WB 69US
【豪州】40度以上の猛暑 1週間続く熱波が全国を襲う[01/03] http://anago.2ch.net/test/read.cgi/news5plus/1357212183/-1000637名無しさん@エースをねらえ!2013/01/08(火) 03:58:06.57ID:jjXfQ4cU>>636 棄権者続出かもね… 0638名無しさん@エースをねらえ!2013/01/08(火) 11:17:56.67ID:MoUVvSeu ナイトゲームだけでオケ 0639名無しさん@エースをねらえ!2013/01/09(水) 02:40:57.39ID:504rah/n Australian Open Qualifying Day 1 - Official Schedule 1/9(水)  ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ―Men's Qualifying Singles - 1st Round ▽SHOW COURT 3 start 8:00 am(日本時間)(JPN)杉田、守屋 Thanasi Kokkinakis (AUS) vs Steve Johnson (USA) Bradley Klahn (USA) vs Nick Kyrgios (AUS) Samuel Groth (AUS) vs Lucas Pouille (FRA) James Blake (USA) [9] vs Marius Copil (ROU) Matt Reid (AUS) vs Ricardo Hocevar (BRA)
▽COURT 5 start 8:00 am Igor Kunitsyn (RUS) vs Ivo Minar (CZE) Dominik Meffert (GER) vs Pierre-Hugues Herbert (FRA) Matwe Middelkoop (NED) vs Matteo Viola (ITA) [19] Potito Starace (ITA) vs Tennys Sandgren (USA) Robert Farah (COL) vs Daniel Munoz-De La Nava (ESP)
▽COURT 6 start 8:00 am Jordan Thompson (AUS) vs Nicolas Renavand (FRA) Brydan Klein (AUS) vs Riccardo Ghedin (ITA) Kamil Capkovic (SVK) vs Matthew Barton (AUS) Daniel Kosakowski (USA) vs Adam Feeney (AUS) Maxime Teixeira (FRA) vs Jonathan Dasnieres De Veigy (FRA) [24] Rajeev Ram (USA) [15] vs Nicolas Devilder (FRA)
▽COURT 7 start 8:00 am Jacob Grills (AUS) vs Maxime Authom (BEL) [31] Ricardas Berankis (LTU) [2] vs Peter Gojowczyk (GER) Nikola Mektic (CRO) vs Marsel Ilhan (TUR) Alex Bogomolov Jr. (RUS) [12] vs Niels Desein (BEL) Yuichi Sugita (JPN) [14] vs Mischa Zverev (GER) Jonathan Eysseric (FRA) vs Hans Podlipnik-Castillo (CHI)
▽COURT 8 start 8:00 am Javier Marti (ESP) vs Jimmy Wang (TPE) [30] Alex Bolt (AUS) vs Boy Westerhof (NED) Tim Smyczek (USA) [11] vs Marcelo Demoliner (BRA) Donald Young (USA) vs Aldin Setkic (BIH) Jesse Huta Galung (NED) vs Jan-Lennard Struff (GER) Damir Dzumhur (BIH) vs Izak Van Der Merwe (RSA)
▽COURT 9 start 8:00 am Dustin Brown (GER) vs Hiroki Moriya (JPN) Florent Serra (FRA) [8] vs Andrej Martin (SVK) Martin Alund (ARG) [5] vs Diego Sebastian Schwartzman (ARG) Michael Yani (USA) vs Mirza Basic (BIH) Antonio Veic (CRO) [16] vs Jan Mertl (CZE) 0640名無しさん@エースをねらえ!2013/01/09(水) 02:42:11.03ID:504rah/n ▽COURT 10 start 8:00 am Kenny De Schepper (FRA) [6] vs Fabiano De Paula (BRA) Gianluca Naso (ITA) vs Jan Hernych (CZE) Amir Weintraub (ISR) vs Wayne Odesnik (USA) [22] Denys Molchanov (UKR) vs Farrukh Dustov (UZB) Arnau Brugues-Davi (ESP) vs Ze Zhang (CHN) [32]
▽COURT 11 start 8:00 am Alex Kuznetsov (USA) vs Ryan Sweeting (USA) [21] Andreas Haider-Maurer (AUT) [1] vs Evgeny Korolev (KAZ) Rik De Voest (RSA) vs Radu Albot (MDA) Cedrik-Marcel Stebe (GER) vs Uladzimir Ignatik (BLR) [23] Thiemo de Bakker (NED) [13] vs Oleksandr Nedovyesov (UKR)
▽COURT 12 start 8:00 am Gregoire Burquier (FRA) vs David Guez (FRA) Adrian Mannarino (FRA) vs Ivan Sergeyev (UKR) [29] Vincent Millot (FRA) vs Danai Udomchoke (THA) [28] Denis Zivkovic (USA) vs Marc Gicquel (FRA) [20] Julian Reister (GER) vs Denis Kudla (USA) [18]
▽COURT 13 start 8:00 am Dudi Sela (ISR) [3] vs Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol (ESP) Paul Capdeville (CHI) vs Jack Sock (USA) [26] Thomas Fabbiano (ITA) vs Yuki Bhambri (IND) Ti Chen (TPE) vs Simon Greul (GER) [27] Tsung-Hua Yang (TPE) vs Bastian Knittel (GER) Alessandro Giannessi (ITA) vs Marco Chiudinelli (SUI) [25]
▽COURT 14 start 8:00 am Steven Diez (CAN) vs Pavol Cervenak (SVK) Christopher Rungkat (INA) vs Peter Polansky (CAN) Julio Cesar Campozano (ECU) vs Jamie Baker (GBR) Erik Chvojka (CAN) vs Adrian Menendez-Maceiras (ESP) Dusan Lajovic (SRB) vs Guilherme Clezar (BRA)
▽COURT 15 start 8:00 am Daniel Brands (GER) [7] vs Frank Dancevic (CAN) Michal Przysiezny (POL) vs Michael Berrer (GER) [17] Ruben Bemelmans (BEL) [4] vs Andrey Golubev (KAZ) Matthias Bachinger (GER) [10] vs Stephane Robert (FRA) Boris Pashanski (SRB) vs James Ward (GBR)
ttp://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/scores/schedule/index.html# 2週間失礼します。 0641名無しさん@エースをねらえ!2013/01/09(水) 17:44:58.69ID:504rah/n そう言えば…予選からSHOW COURT 3はライストありましたね。 0642名無しさん@エースをねらえ!2013/01/09(水) 21:01:56.57ID:504rah/n Australian Open Qualifying Day 2 - Official Schedule 1/10(木)  ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ 【Women's Singles - 1st Round】 ▼SHOW COURT 3 start 8:00 am(日本時間)(JPN)奈良、瀬間姉妹、波形、大前 Cristina Mitu (ROU) v Sally Peers (AUS) Tatjana Malek (GER) [4] v Madison Brengle (USA) Nastassja Burnett (ITA) v Anastasia Rodionova (AUS) [19] Lesia Tsurenko (UKR) [1] v Bethanie Mattek-Sands (USA) ―Not Before:12:30 PM 【Men's Singles - 2nd Round】 Jordan Thompson (AUS) v Ryan Sweeting (USA) [21]
▽COURT 5 start 8:00 am Maria Jose Martinez Sanchez (ESP) v Luksika Kumkhum (THA) Grace Min (USA) v Anne Keothavong (GBR) [22] Yung-Jan Chan (TPE) [5] v Abbie Myers (AUS) Priscilla Hon (AUS) v Valeria Solovieva (RUS) ―Not Before:12:30 PM 【Men's Singles - 2nd Round】 Steven Diez (CAN) v Javier Marti (ESP)
▽COURT 6 start 8:00 am Azra Hadzic (AUS) v Michelle Larcher De Brito (POR) [15] Monique Adamczak (AUS) v Dinah Pfizenmaier (GER) [20] Storm Sanders (AUS) v Yuliya Beygelzimer (UKR) Arina Rodionova (AUS) v Maria Irigoyen (ARG) ―Not Before:12:30 PM 【Men's Singles - 2nd Round】 Florent Serra (FRA) [8] v Alex Bolt (AUS) Ruben Bemelmans (BEL) [4] v Lucas Pouille (FRA)
▽COURT 7 start 8:00 am Viktorija Rajicic (AUS) v Claire Feuerstein (FRA) [16] Vera Dushevina (RUS) v Jessica Pegula (USA) Karin Knapp (ITA) [8] v Jessica Moore (AUS) Zuzana Ondraskova (CZE) v Tammi Patterson (AUS) ―Not Before:12:30 PM 【Men's Singles - 2nd Round】 Dudi Sela (ISR) [3] v Igor Kunitsyn (RUS) Marsel Ilhan (TUR) v Danai Udomchoke (THA) [28]
▽COURT 8 start 8:00 am Julia Cohen (USA) [9] v Kurumi Nara (JPN) Yurika Sema (JPN) v Nicole Gibbs (USA) Irina Khromacheva (RUS) v Tereza Mrdeza (CRO) Shelby Rogers (USA) v Ying-Ying Duan (CHN) [14] ―Not Before:12:30 PM 【Men's Singles - 2nd Round】 Ricardas Berankis (LTU) [2] v Bradley Klahn (USA) Radu Albot (MDA) v Amir Weintraub (ISR)
▽COURT 9 start 8:00 am Marta Sirotkina (RUS) v Marie-Eve Pelletier (CAN) Ekaterina Bychkova (RUS) v Stephanie Dubois (CAN) [18] Julia Glushko (ISR) v Mariana Duque-Marino (COL) [23] Tamarine Tanasugarn (THA) v Cagla Buyukakcay (TUR) ―Not Before:12:30 PM 【Men's Singles - 2nd Round】 Pierre-Hugues Herbert (FRA) v Michael Berrer (GER) [17] 0643名無しさん@エースをねらえ!2013/01/09(水) 21:04:41.96ID:504rah/n ▽COURT 10 start 8:00 am Maria Sanchez (USA) [12] v Virginie Razzano (FRA) Julie Coin (FRA) v Akgul Amanmuradova (UZB) Irina Falconi (USA) v Irena Pavlovic (FRA) Chiara Scholl (USA) v Maria Joao Koehler (POR) [13] ―Not Before:12:30 PM 【Men's Singles - 2nd Round】 Riccardo Ghedin (ITA) v Adrian Mannarino (FRA)
▽COURT 11 start 8:00 am Chanel Simmonds (RSA) v Junri Namigata (JPN) Ines Ferrer Suarez (ESP) v Erika Sema (JPN) Greta Arn (HUN) [3] v Akiko Omae (JPN) Monica Puig (PUR) [2] v Qiang Wang (CHN) ―Not Before:12:30 PM 【Men's Singles - 2nd Round】 Daniel Brands (GER) [7] v David Guez (FRA)
▽COURT 12 start 8:00 am Teliana Pereira (BRA) v Eugenie Bouchard (CAN) [24] Olga Savchuk (UKR) v Sharon Fichman (CAN) Alison Riske (USA) v Saisai Zheng (CHN) [17] Kathrin Woerle (GER) v Zarina Diyas (KAZ) ―Not Before:12:30 PM 【Men's Singles - 2nd Round】 Kenny De Schepper (FRA) [6] v Steve Johnson (USA)
▽COURT 13 start 8:00 am Eva Birnerova (CZE) [11] v Yi-Miao Zhou (CHN) Estrella Cabeza Candela (ESP) [7] v Nudnida Luangnam (THA) Valeria Savinykh (RUS) v Victoria Larriere (FRA) Alexa Glatch (USA) [10] v Arantxa Parra Santonja (ESP) ―Not Before:12:30 PM 【Men's Singles - 2nd Round】 Andreas Haider-Maurer (AUT) [1] v Peter Polansky (CAN) Diego Sebastian Schwartzman (ARG) v Thomas Fabbiano (ITA)
▽COURT 14 start 8:00 am Anastasija Sevastova (LAT) v Johanna Konta (GBR) Alla Kudryavtseva (RUS) v Mervana Jugic-Salkic (BIH) Corinna Dentoni (ITA) v Raluca Olaru (ROU) Maryna Zanevska (UKR) v Jill Craybas (USA) ―Not Before:12:30 PM 【Men's Singles - 2nd Round】 Dustin Brown (GER) v Maxime Authom (BEL) [31]
▽COURT 15 start 8:00 am Stephanie Vogt (LIE) v Daria Gavrilova (RUS) Vesna Dolonc (SRB) [6] v Anna Schmiedlova (SVK) Aleksandra Krunic (SRB) v Maria Elena Camerin (ITA) Lyudmyla Kichenok (UKR) v Paula Ormaechea (ARG) [21] ―Not Before:12:30 PM 【Men's Singles - 2nd Round】 Jan Hernych (CZE) v Paul Capdeville (CHI)
ttp://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/scores/schedule/schedule2.html 0644名無しさん@エースをねらえ!2013/01/10(木) 02:01:43.29ID:fUp5tcGK 全豪オープンできるの、気温42度とか行ってるよ 0645名無しさん@エースをねらえ!2013/01/10(木) 17:56:46.37ID:PNzoHeqe Australian Open Qualifying Day 3 - Official Schedule 1/11(金)  ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ▼SHOW COURT 3 start 8:00 am(日本時間)(JPN)瀬間妹、奈良 【Men's 2nd Round】Tim Smyczek (USA) [11] v Matthew Barton (AUS) 【Men's 2nd Round】James Blake (USA) [9] v Donald Young (USA) 【Women's 2nd Round】Arantxa Parra Santonja (ESP) v Arina Rodionova (AUS) 【Men's 2nd Round】Matt Reid (AUS) v Julian Reister (GER)
▽COURT 5 start 8:00 am 【Women's 2nd Round】Marta Sirotkina (RUS) v Claire Feuerstein (FRA) [16] 【Men's 2nd Round】Rajeev Ram (USA) [15] v Jonathan Eysseric (FRA) 【Women's 2nd Round】Karin Knapp (ITA) [8] v Corinna Dentoni (ITA) 【Women's 2nd Round】Qiang Wang(CHN) v Valeria Solovieva (RUS)
▽COURT 6 start 8:00 am 【Men's 2nd Round】Adam Feeney (AUS) v Cedrik-Marcel Stebe (GER) 【Women's 2nd Round】Akgul Amanmuradova (UZB) v Monique Adamczak (AUS) 【Women's 2nd Round】Tammi Patterson (AUS) v Maria Joao Koehler (POR) [13] 【Women's 2nd Round】Valeria Savinykh (RUS) v Anastasia Rodionova (AUS) [19]
▽COURT 7 start 8:00 am 【Men's 2nd Round】Tsung-Hua Yang (TPE) v Arnau Brugues-Davi (ESP) 【Men's 2nd Round】Damir Dzumhur (BIH) v Marco Chiudinelli (SUI) [25] 【Women's 2nd Round】Greta Arn (HUN) [3] v Yuliya Beygelzimer (UKR) 【Men's 2nd Round】Alex Bogomolov Jr. (RUS) [12] v Tennys Sandgren (USA)
▽COURT 8 start 8:00 am 【Women's 2nd Round】Vera Dushevina (RUS) v Grace Min (USA) 【Men's 2nd Round】Jamie Baker (GBR) v Matteo Viola (ITA) [19] 【Women's 2nd Round】Maria Elena Camerin (ITA) v Alison Riske (USA) 【Men's 2nd Round】Mischa Zverev (GER) v James Ward (GBR) 0646名無しさん@エースをねらえ!2013/01/10(木) 17:59:20.01ID:PNzoHeqe ▽COURT 10 start 8:00 am 【Women's 2nd Round】Vesna Dolonc (SRB) [6] v Erika Sema (JPN) 【Men's 2nd Round】Jan Mertl (CZE) v Dusan Lajovic (SRB) 【Women's 2nd Round】Maria Sanchez (USA) [12] v Chanel Simmonds (RSA) 【Women's 2nd Round】Yung-Jan Chan (TPE) [5] v Irina Falconi (USA)
▽COURT 11 start 8:00 am 【Women's 2nd Round】Tatjana Malek (GER) [4] v Nicole Gibbs (USA) 【Women's 2nd Round】Estrella Cabeza Candela (ESP) [7] v Olga Savchuk (UKR) 【Women's 2nd Round】Tereza Mrdeza (CRO) v Julia Glushko (ISR) 【Men's 2nd Round】Michael Yani (USA) v Ti Chen (TPE)
▽COURT 13 start 8:00 am 【Women's 2nd Round】Mervana Jugic-Salkic (BIH) v Stephanie Dubois (CAN) [18] 【Women's 2nd Round】Daria Gavrilova (RUS) v Eugenie Bouchard (CAN) [24] 【Men's 2nd Round】Denys Molchanov (UKR) v Marc Gicquel (FRA) [20] 【Women's 2nd Round】Lesia Tsurenko (UKR) [1] v Maryna Zanevska (UKR)
▽COURT 14 start 8:00 am 【Women's 2nd Round】Kurumi Nara (JPN) v Luksika Kumkhum (THA) 【Men's 2nd Round】Daniel Munoz-De La Nava (ESP) v Maxime Teixeira (FRA) 【Women's 2nd Round】Cristina Mitu (ROU) v Michelle Larcher De Brito (POR) [15] 【Women's 2nd Round】Cagla Buyukakcay (TUR) v Lyudmyla Kichenok(UKR)
▽COURT 15 start 8:00 am 【Men's 2nd Round】Thiemo de Bakker (NED) [13] v Jan-Lennard Struff (GER) 【Women's 2nd Round】Yi-Miao Zhou (CHN) v Johanna Konta (GBR) 【Men's 2nd Round】Matthias Bachinger (GER) [10] v Adrian Menendez-Maceiras (ESP) 【Women's 2nd Round】Kathrin Woerle (GER) v Ying-Ying Duan (CHN) [14]
ttp://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/scores/schedule/schedule3.html 0647名無しさん@エースをねらえ!2013/01/11(金) 21:28:36.35ID:NP354VD5 Australian Open Qualifying Day 4 - Official Schedule 1/12(土)  ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ▼SHOW COURT 3 start 10:30 am(日本時間) 【Men's 3rd Round】Dudi Sela (ISR) [3] v Michael Berrer (GER) [17] 【Women's 3rd Round】Arina Rodionova (AUS) v Maria Joao Koehler (POR) [13] 【Men's 3rd Round】James Ward (GBR) v Julian Reister (GER)
▽COURT 5 start 10:30 am 【Men's 3rd Round】Ruben Bemelmans (BEL) [4] v Marsel Ilhan (TUR) 【Men's 3rd Round】Adrian Menendez-Maceiras (ESP) v Denys Molchanov (UKR)
▽COURT 6 start 10:30 am 【Women's 3rd Round】Tatjana Malek (GER) [4] v Vera Dushevina (RUS) 【Men's 3rd Round】Donald Young (USA) v Jamie Baker (GBR) 【Women's 3rd Round】Valeria Solovieva (RUS) v Valeria Savinykh (RUS)
▽COURT 7 start 10:30 am 【Men's 3rd Round】Ricardas Berankis (LTU) [2] v Paul Capdeville (CHI) 【Women's 3rd Round】Karin Knapp (ITA) [8] v Alison Riske (USA) 【Men's 3rd Round】Alex Bogomolov Jr. (RUS) [12] v Michael Yani (USA)
▽COURT 8 start 10:30 am 【Men's 3rd Round】Florent Serra (FRA) [8] v Maxime Authom (BEL) [31] 【Men's 3rd Round】Tim Smyczek (USA) [11] v Cedrik-Marcel Stebe (GER) 【Women's 3rd Round】Yung-Jan Chan (TPE) [5] v Ying-Ying Duan (CHN) [14]
▽COURT 9 start 10:30 am 【Women's 3rd Round】Estrella Cabeza Candela (ESP) [7] v Akgul Amanmuradova (UZB) 【Women's 3rd Round】Yi-Miao Zhou (CHN) v Daria Gavrilova (RUS)
▽COURT 10 start 10:30 am 【Men's 3rd Round】Diego Sebastian Schwartzman (ARG) v Amir Weintraub (ISR) 【Women's 3rd Round】Chanel Simmonds (RSA) v Michelle Larcher De Brito (POR) [15]
▽COURT 11 start 10:30 am 【Men's 3rd Round】Peter Polansky (CAN) v Adrian Mannarino (FRA) 【Women's 3rd Round】Greta Arn (HUN) [3] v Tereza Mrdeza (CRO)
▽COURT 12 start 10:30 am 【Men's 3rd Round】Daniel Brands (GER) [7] v Javier Marti (ESP) 【Men's 3rd Round】Jan Mertl (CZE) v Daniel Munoz-De La Nava (ESP)
▽COURT 13 start 10:30 am 【Men's 3rd Round】Steve Johnson (USA) v Ryan Sweeting (USA) [21] 【Men's 3rd Round】Rajeev Ram (USA) [15] v Marco Chiudinelli (SUI) [25]
▽COURT 14 start 10:30 am 【Women's 3rd Round】Luksika Kumkhum (THA) v Marta Sirotkina (RUS) 【Men's 3rd Round】Jan-Lennard Struff (GER) v Arnau Brugues-Davi (ESP)
▽COURT 15 start 10:30 am 【Women's 3rd Round】Vesna Dolonc (SRB) [6] v Stephanie Dubois (CAN) [18] 【Women's 3rd Round】Lesia Tsurenko (UKR) [1] v Cagla Buyukakcay (TUR)
ttp://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/scores/schedule/schedule4.html 0648名無しさん@エースをねらえ!2013/01/11(金) 21:33:38.53ID:NP354VD5 男子シングルスドロー : ttp://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/scores/draws/ms/msdraw.pdf 女子シングルスドロー : ttp://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/scores/draws/ws/wsdraw.pdf 0649名無しさん@エースをねらえ!2013/01/12(土) 08:47:58.82ID:2EgWtiU+ 全豪TVコート(参考) Rod Laver Arena, Hisense Arena, Margaret Court Arena, plus Courts 2, 3, 6 and 8. 0650名無しさん@エースをねらえ!2013/01/12(土) 15:46:35.54ID:qaXdEVeA 初日OOP出てた http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/scores/schedule/schedule6.html0651名無しさん@エースをねらえ!2013/01/12(土) 16:47:43.15ID:8Q6++Ghq>>644 ヒートポリシー適用で屋根閉めて空調利かせるから大丈夫です!(ロッドレーバー限定) 0652名無しさん@エースをねらえ!2013/01/12(土) 21:57:28.22ID:IUQ+TcBc Australian Open Day 1 - Official Schedule 1/14(月)  ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ▼Rod Laver Arena start 9:00 am(日本時間)(JPN)竜馬、錦織、土居 【Women's 1st Round】Olga Puchkova (RUS) v Maria Sharapova (RUS) [2] 【Women's 1st Round】Kai-Chen Chang (TPE) v Samantha Stosur (AUS) [9] 【Men's 1st Round】Novak Djokovic (SRB) [1] v Paul-Henri Mathieu (FRA) ▼ROD LAVER ARENA start 5:00 pm 【Men's 1st Round】Lleyton Hewitt (AUS) v Janko Tipsarevic (SRB) [8] 【Women's 1st Round】Ana Ivanovic (SRB) [13] v Melinda Czink (HUN)
▼HISENSE ARENA start 9:00 am 【Women's 1st Round】Venus Williams (USA) [25] v Galina Voskoboeva (KAZ) 【Men's 1st Round】David Goffin (BEL) v Fernando Verdasco (ESP) [22] 【Women's 1st Round】Dominika Cibulkova (SVK) [15] v Ashleigh Barty (AUS) ―Not Before:3:00 PM 【Men's 1st Round】David Ferrer (ESP) [4] v Olivier Rochus (BEL)
▼MARGARET COURT ARENA start 9:00 am 【Women's 1st Round】Na Li (CHN) [6] v Sesil Karatantcheva (KAZ) 【Women's 1st Round】Bojana Bobusic (AUS) v Agnieszka Radwanska (POL) [4] 【Men's 1st Round】Mikhail Youzhny (RUS) [23] v Matthew Ebden (AUS) 【Women's 1st Round】Casey Dellacqua (AUS) v Madison Keys (USA) ▼MARGARET COURT ARENA start 5:00 pm 【Men's 1st Round】Albert Ramos (ESP) v Marcos Baghdatis (CYP) [28]
▼SHOW COURT 2 start 9:00 am 【Women's 1st Round】Julia Goerges (GER) [18] v Vera Dushevina (RUS) 【Men's 1st Round】Michael Russell (USA) v Tomas Berdych (CZE) [5] 【Women's 1st Round】Angelique Kerber (GER) [5] v Elina Svitolina (UKR) 【Men's 1st Round】Juan Monaco (ARG) [11] v Andrey Kuznetsov (RUS)
▼SHOW COURT 3 start 9:00 am 【Men's 1st Round】Nicolas Almagro (ESP) [10] v Steve Johnson (USA) 【Women's 1st Round】Johanna Larsson (SWE) v Jelena Jankovic (SRB) [22] 【Women's 1st Round】Anabel Medina Garrigues (ESP) v Marion Bartoli (FRA) [11] 【Men's 1st Round】John Millman (AUS) v Tatsuma Ito (JPN)
▽COURT 5 start 9:00 am 【Men's 1st Round】Maxime Authom (BEL) v Carlos Berlocq (ARG) 【Women's 1st Round】Maria Joao Koehler (POR) v Karin Knapp (ITA) 【Women's 1st Round】Camila Giorgi (ITA) v Stephanie Foretz Gacon (FRA) 【Men's 1st Round】Fabio Fognini (ITA) v Roberto Bautista Agut (ESP)
▼COURT 6 start 9:00 am 【Men's 1st Round】Victor Hanescu (ROU) v Kei Nishikori (JPN) [16] 【Women's 1st Round】Petra Martic (CRO) v Misaki Doi (JPN) 【Women's 1st Round】Vesna Dolonc (SRB) v Olivia Rogowska (AUS) 【Men's 1st Round】Sam Querrey (USA) [20] v Daniel Munoz-De La Nava (ESP)
▽COURT 7 start 9:00 am 【Women's 1st Round】Kristyna Pliskova (CZE) v Sacha Jones (AUS) 【Men's 1st Round】Cedrik-Marcel Stebe (GER) v Stanislas Wawrinka (SUI) [15] 【Men's 1st Round】Jurgen Melzer (AUT) [26] v Mikhail Kukushkin (KAZ) 【Women's 1st Round】Mandy Minella (LUX) v Valeria Savinykh (RUS) 0653名無しさん@エースをねらえ!2013/01/12(土) 22:00:28.32ID:IUQ+TcBc ▼COURT 8 start 9:00 am 【Women's 1st Round】Coco Vandeweghe (USA) v Sorana Cirstea (ROU) [27] 【Men's 1st Round】Ryan Harrison (USA) v Santiago Giraldo (COL) 【Women's 1st Round】Yuxuan Zhang (CHN) v Jie Zheng (CHN) 【Men's 1st Round】Simone Bolelli (ITA) v Jerzy Janowicz (POL) [24]
▽COURT 10 start 9:00 am 【Women's 1st Round】Pauline Parmentier (FRA) v Olga Govortsova (BLR) 【Men's 1st Round】Evgeny Donskoy (RUS) v Adrian Ungur (ROU) 【Men's 1st Round】Bjorn Phau (GER) v Somdev Devvarman (IND)
▽COURT 11 start 9:00 am 【Men's 1st Round】Edouard Roger-Vasselin (FRA) v Ruben Bemelmans (BEL) 【Women's 1st Round】Irina-Camelia Begu (ROU) v Arantxa Rus (NED) 【Men's 1st Round】Arnau Brugues-Davi (ESP) v Feliciano Lopez (ESP) ―Not Before:3:00 PM 【Women's 1st Round】Mona Barthel (GER) [32] v Ksenia Pervak (KAZ)
▽COURT 13 start 9:00 am 【Men's 1st Round】Julien Benneteau (FRA) [32] v Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) 【Women's 1st Round】Alize Cornet (FRA) v Marina Erakovic (NZL) 【Women's 1st Round】Heather Watson (GBR) v Alexandra Cadantu (ROU) ―Not Before:3:00 PM 【Men's 1st Round】Kevin Anderson (RSA) v Paolo Lorenzi (ITA)
▽COURT 15 start 9:00 am 【Men's 1st Round】Julian Reister (GER) v Guillaume Rufin (FRA) 【Women's 1st Round】Chanelle Scheepers (RSA) v Klara Zakopalova (CZE) [23] 【Women's 1st Round】Stefanie Voegele (SUI) v Tamira Paszek (AUT) [30] 【Men's 1st Round】Viktor Troicki (SRB) v Radek Stepanek (CZE) [31]
▽COURT 19 start 9:00 am 【Men's 1st Round】Xavier Malisse (BEL) v Pablo Andujar (ESP) 【Women's 1st Round】Ekaterina Makarova (RUS) [19] v Michelle Larcher De Brito (POR) 【Men's 1st Round】Ivo Karlovic (CRO) v Tim Smyczek (USA) 【Women's 1st Round】Yung-Jan Chan (TPE) v Daniela Hantuchova (SVK)
▽COURT 20 start 9:00 am 【Women's 1st Round】Romina Oprandi (SUI) v Tsvetana Pironkova (BUL) 【Women's 1st Round】Kirsten Flipkens (BEL) v Nina Bratchikova (RUS) 【Men's 1st Round】Alex Bogomolov Jr. (RUS) v Brian Baker (USA) 【Men's 1st Round】Lukas Lacko (SVK) v Gilles Muller (LUX)
▽COURT 22 start 9:00 am 【Men's 1st Round】Daniel Gimeno-Traver (ESP) v Lukasz Kubot (POL) 【Men's 1st Round】Tobias Kamke (GER) v Flavio Cipolla (ITA) 【Women's 1st Round】Lucie Hradecka (CZE) v Kiki Bertens (NED)
以上。 0655名無しさん@エースをねらえ!2013/01/13(日) 22:01:14.57ID:Rg1zuerd レイトンVSティプは好カードやな これが明日の一番の楽しみや 0656名無しさん@エースをねらえ!2013/01/14(月) 17:14:59.76ID:8tTj2vEn 事実上の2回戦と言ってもいいな 0657名無しさん@エースをねらえ!2013/01/14(月) 17:48:00.65ID:jdn6PqsL Australian Open Day 2 - Official Schedule 1/15(火)  ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ▼ROD LAVER ARENA start 9:00 am(日本時間)(JPN)伊達、添田、森田 【Men's 1st Round】Robin Haase (NED) v Andy Murray (GBR) [3] 【Women's 1st Round】Victoria Azarenka (BLR) [1] v Monica Niculescu (ROU) 【Men's 1st Round】Benoit Paire (FRA) v Roger Federer (SUI) [2] ▼ROD LAVER ARENA start 5:00 pm 【Men's 1st Round】Bernard Tomic (AUS) v Leonardo Mayer (ARG) 【Women's 1st Round】Yanina Wickmayer (BEL) [20] v Jarmila Gajdosova (AUS)
▼HISENSE ARENA start 9:00 am 【Women's 1st Round】Caroline Wozniacki (DEN) [10] v Sabine Lisicki (GER) 【Women's 1st Round】Serena Williams (USA) [3] v Edina Gallovits-Hall (ROU) 【Men's 1st Round】Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (FRA) [7] v Michael Llodra (FRA) 【Men's 1st Round】Juan Martin Del Potro (ARG) [6] v Adrian Mannarino (FRA)
▼MARGARET COURT ARENA start 9:00 am 【Women's 1st Round】Carla Suarez Navarro (ESP) v Sara Errani (ITA) [7] 【Women's 1st Round】Francesca Schiavone (ITA) v Petra Kvitova (CZE) [8] 【Women's 1st Round】Sloane Stephens (USA) [29] v Simona Halep (ROU) 【Men's 1st Round】Marinko Matosevic (AUS) v Marin Cilic (CRO) [12] ▼MARGARET COURT ARENA start 5:00 PM 【Men's 1st Round】Gael Monfils (FRA) v Alexandr Dolgopolov (UKR) [18]
▼SHOW COURT 2 start 9:00 am 【Women's 1st Round】Vania King (USA) v Maria Kirilenko (RUS) [14] 【Men's 1st Round】James Duckworth (AUS) v Benjamin Mitchell (AUS) 【Men's 1st Round】Albert Montanes (ESP) v Richard Gasquet (FRA) [9] 【Women's 1st Round】Jamie Hampton (USA) v Urszula Radwanska (POL) [31]
▼SHOW COURT 3 start 9:00 am 【Women's 1st Round】Svetlana Kuznetsova (RUS) v Lourdes Dominguez Lino (ESP) 【Men's 1st Round】Milos Raonic (CAN) [13] v Jan Hajek (CZE) 【Women's 1st Round】Melanie Oudin (USA) v Laura Robson (GBR) 【Men's 1st Round】Tommy Haas (GER) [19] v Jarkko Nieminen (FIN)
▽COURT 5 start 9:00 am 【Men's 1st Round】Blaz Kavcic (SLO) v Thomaz Bellucci (BRA) [29] 【Women's 1st Round】Annika Beck (GER) v Yaroslava Shvedova (KAZ) [28] 【Men's 1st Round】Grega Zemlja (SLO) v Marcel Granollers (ESP) [30] 【Women's 1st Round】Greta Arn (HUN) v Jana Cepelova (SVK)
▼COURT 6 start 9:00 am 【Women's 1st Round】Nadia Petrova (RUS) [12] v Kimiko Date-Krumm (JPN) 【Men's 1st Round】Go Soeda (JPN) v Luke Saville (AUS) 【Women's 1st Round】Ayumi Morita (JPN) v Anna Tatishvili (GEO) 【Men's 1st Round】Gilles Simon (FRA) [14] v Filippo Volandri (ITA) 0658名無しさん@エースをねらえ!2013/01/14(月) 17:49:45.51ID:jdn6PqsL ▽COURT 7 start 9:00 am 【Men's 1st Round】Joao Sousa (POR) v John-Patrick Smith (AUS) 【Women's 1st Round】Yulia Putintseva (KAZ) v Christina McHale (USA) 【Men's 1st Round】Tommy Robredo (ESP) v Jesse Levine (CAN) 【Women's 1st Round】Lesia Tsurenko (UKR) v Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova (RUS) [24]
▼COURT 8 start 9:00 am 【Women's 1st Round】Rebecca Marino (CAN) v Shuai Peng (CHN) 【Women's 1st Round】Varvara Lepchenko (USA) [21] v Polona Hercog (SLO) 【Men's 1st Round】Steve Darcis (BEL) v Philipp Kohlschreiber (GER) [17] 【Men's 1st Round】Ivan Dodig (CRO) v Di Wu (CHN)
▽COURT 10 start 9:00 am 【Women's 1st Round】Caroline Garcia (FRA) v Elena Vesnina (RUS) 【Men's 1st Round】Jeremy Chardy (FRA) v Adrian Menendez-Maceiras (ESP) 【Men's 1st Round】Aljaz Bedene (SLO) v Benjamin Becker (GER)
▽COURT 11 start 9:00 am 【Men's 1st Round】Ricardas Berankis (LTU) v Sergiy Stakhovsky (UKR) 【Women's 1st Round】Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor (ESP) v Bojana Jovanovski (SRB) 【Women's 1st Round】Daria Gavrilova (RUS) v Lauren Davis (USA) 【Men's 1st Round】Martin Klizan (SVK) [27] v Daniel Brands (GER)
▽COURT 13 start 9:00 am 【Men's 1st Round】Andreas Seppi (ITA) [21] v Horacio Zeballos (ARG) 【Women's 1st Round】Silvia Soler-Espinosa (ESP) v Roberta Vinci (ITA) [16] 【Women's 1st Round】Magdalena Rybarikova (SVK) v Garbine Muguruza (ESP) 【Men's 1st Round】Dudi Sela (ISR) v Nikolay Davydenko (RUS)
▽COURT 15 start 9:00 am 【Women's 1st Round】Shahar Peer (ISR) v Alexandra Panova (RUS) 【Men's 1st Round】Amir Weintraub (ISR) v Guido Pella (ARG) 【Women's 1st Round】Mathilde Johansson (FRA) v Akgul Amanmuradova (UZB) 【Men's 1st Round】Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE) v Ruben Ramirez Hidalgo (ESP)
▽COURT 19 start 9:00 am 【Women's 1st Round】Su-Wei Hsieh (TPE) [26] v Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino (ESP) 【Men's 1st Round】Josselin Ouanna (FRA) v Alejandro Falla (COL) 【Women's 1st Round】Eleni Daniilidou (GRE) v Karolina Pliskova (CZE) 【Men's 1st Round】Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (ESP) v Rajeev Ram (USA)
▽COURT 20 start 9:00 am 【Men's 1st Round】Florian Mayer (GER) [25] v Rhyne Williams (USA) 【Women's 1st Round】Andrea Hlavackova (CZE) v Donna Vekic (CRO) 【Men's 1st Round】Jamie Baker (GBR) v Lukas Rosol (CZE) 【Women's 1st Round】Luksika Kumkhum (THA) v Sofia Arvidsson (SWE)
▽COURT 22 start 9:00 am 【Men's 1st Round】Igor Sijsling (NED) v Denis Istomin (UZB) 【Women's 1st Round】Mirjana Lucic-Baroni (CRO) v Lucie Safarova (CZE) [17] 【Women's 1st Round】Kristina Mladenovic (FRA) v Timea Babos (HUN)
*ライストあり▼なし▽ 0659名無しさん@エースをねらえ!2013/01/14(月) 18:01:58.91ID:jdn6PqsL ↑15日SCHEDULE OF PLAY(貼り忘れた。。) ttp://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/scores/schedule/schedule7.html
以上。 0661名無しさん@エースをねらえ!2013/01/14(月) 21:56:22.14ID:jdn6PqsL >660追記 ロッド・レーバー アリーナ 第5試合 解説:坂本 正秀 実況:吉崎 仁康 0662名無しさん@エースをねらえ!2013/01/15(火) 18:21:24.87ID:uA9bfp52 Australian Open Day 3 - Official Schedule 1/16(水)  ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ▼ROD LAVER ARENA start 9:00 am(日本時間)(JPN)竜馬、土居、錦織、伊達(ダブルス)、添田(ダブルス)、藤原(ダブルス)、青山(ダブルス) 【Women's 2nd Round】Irina-Camelia Begu (ROU) v Agnieszka Radwanska (POL) [4] 【Men's 2nd Round】Guillaume Rufin (FRA) v Tomas Berdych (CZE) [5] 【Women's 2nd Round】Jie Zheng (CHN) v Samantha Stosur (AUS) [9] ▼ROD LAVER ARENA start 5:00 pm 【Women's 2nd Round】Venus Williams (USA) [25] v Alize Cornet (FRA) 【Men's 2nd Round】Novak Djokovic (SRB) [1] v Ryan Harrison (USA)
▼HISENSE ARENA start 9:00 am 【Men's 2nd Round】Nicolas Almagro (ESP) [10] v Daniel Gimeno-Traver (ESP) 【Women's 2nd Round】Na Li (CHN) [6] v Olga Govortsova (BLR) 【Men's 2nd Round】Tatsuma Ito (JPN) v Marcos Baghdatis (CYP) [28] 【Women's 2nd Round】Misaki Doi (JPN) v Maria Sharapova (RUS) [2]
▼MARGARET COURT ARENA start 9:00 am 【Women's 2nd Round】Angelique Kerber (GER) [5] v Lucie Hradecka (CZE) 【Women's 2nd Round】Julia Goerges (GER) [18] v Romina Oprandi (SUI) 【Men's 2nd Round】David Ferrer (ESP) [4] v Tim Smyczek (USA) 【Women's 2nd Round】Ana Ivanovic (SRB) [13] v Yung-Jan Chan (TPE) ▼MARGARET COURT ARENA start 5:00 pm 【Men's 2nd Round】Xavier Malisse (BEL) v Fernando Verdasco (ESP) [22]
▼SHOW COURT 2 start 9:00 am 【Women's 2nd Round】Dominika Cibulkova (SVK) [15] v Valeria Savinykh (RUS) 【Men's 2nd Round】Tobias Kamke (GER) v Stanislas Wawrinka (SUI) [15] 【Women's 2nd Round】Maria Joao Koehler (POR) v Jelena Jankovic (SRB) [22] 【Men's 2nd Round】Lukas Lacko (SVK) v Janko Tipsarevic (SRB) [8]
▼SHOW COURT 3 start 9:00 am 【Men's 2nd Round】Carlos Berlocq (ARG) v Kei Nishikori (JPN) [16] 【Women's 2nd Round】Madison Keys (USA) v Tamira Paszek (AUT) [30] 【Women's 2nd Round】Vesna Dolonc (SRB) v Marion Bartoli (FRA) [11] 【Men's 2nd Round】Feliciano Lopez (ESP) v Radek Stepanek (CZE) [31]
▽COURT 5 start 9:00 am 【Women's 1st Round】Kimiko Date-Krumm (JPN)/Arantxa Parra Santonja (ESP) v Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino (ESP)/Lourdes Dominguez Lino (ESP) 【Men's 1st Round】Robert Lindstedt (SWE) [7]/Nenad Zimonjic (SRB) [7] v Michael Llodra (FRA)/Nicolas Mahut (FRA) 【Men's 1st Round】Michael Kohlmann (GER)/Jarkko Nieminen (FIN) v Colin Fleming (GBR)/Jamie Murray (GBR) 【Men's 1st Round】Lukas Rosol (CZE)/Viktor Troicki (SRB) v Flavio Cipolla (ITA)/Andreas Seppi (ITA)
▼COURT 6 start 9:00 am 【Women's 2nd Round】Kirsten Flipkens (BEL) v Klara Zakopalova (CZE) [23] 【Men's 2nd Round】Sam Querrey (USA) [20] v Brian Baker (USA) 【Women's 2nd Round】Ekaterina Makarova (RUS) [19] v Stephanie Foretz Gacon (FRA) 【Men's 2nd Round】Julien Benneteau (FRA) [32] v Edouard Roger-Vasselin (FRA)
▽COURT 7 start 9:00 am 【Women's 1st Round】Bethanie Mattek-Sands (USA) [10]/Sania Mirza (IND) [10] v Silvia Soler-Espinosa (ESP)/Carla Suarez Navarro (ESP) 【Women's 1st Round】Polona Hercog (SLO)/Francesca Schiavone (ITA) v Ashleigh Barty (AUS)/Casey Dellacqua (AUS) 【Men's 1st Round】Santiago Gonzalez (MEX) [13]/Scott Lipsky (USA) [13] v Eric Butorac (USA)/Paul Hanley (AUS) 【Women's 1st Round】Jarmila Gajdosova (AUS)/Klara Zakopalova (CZE) v Su-Wei Hsieh (TPE) [15]/Shuai Peng (CHN) [15] 0663名無しさん@エースをねらえ!2013/01/15(火) 18:23:49.78ID:uA9bfp52 ▼COURT 8 start 9:00 am 【Men's 2nd Round】Somdev Devvarman (IND) v Jerzy Janowicz (POL) [24] 【Women's 2nd Round】Ksenia Pervak (KAZ) v Heather Watson (GBR) 【Men's 2nd Round】Andrey Kuznetsov (RUS) v Kevin Anderson (RSA) 【Men's 1st Round】James Duckworth (AUS)/Chris Guccione (AUS) v Samuel Groth (AUS)/Matt Reid (AUS)
▽COURT 10 start 9:00 am 【Women's 1st Round】Melinda Czink (HUN)/Bojana Jovanovski (SRB) v Simona Halep (ROU)/Arantxa Rus (NED) 【Men's 1st Round】Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE)/Go Soeda (JPN) v Julian Knowle (AUT) [14]/Filip Polasek (SVK) [14] 【Women's 1st Round】Eleni Daniilidou (GRE)/Christina McHale (USA) v Andrea Hlavackova (CZE) [2]/Lucie Hradecka (CZE) [2]
▽COURT 11 start 9:00 am 【Women's 1st Round】Rika Fujiwara (JPN)/Mervana Jugic-Salkic (BIH) v Jill Craybas (USA)/Chanelle Scheepers (RSA) 【Women's 1st Round】Mathilde Johansson (FRA)/Pauline Parmentier (FRA) v Kiki Bertens (NED)/Tatjana Malek (GER) 【Men's 1st Round】Ivan Dodig (CRO) [10]/Marcelo Melo (BRA) [10] v Daniele Bracciali (ITA)/Lukas Dlouhy (CZE) 【Women's 1st Round】Svetlana Kuznetsova (RUS)/Yanina Wickmayer (BEL) v Annika Beck (GER)/Liga Dekmeijere (LAT)
▽COURT 13 start 9:00 am 【Women's 1st Round】Alicja Rosolska (POL)/Tamarine Tanasugarn (THA) v Maria Kirilenko (RUS) [3]/Lisa Raymond (USA) [3] 【Men's 2nd Round】Mikhail Youzhny (RUS) [23] v Evgeny Donskoy (RUS) 【Men's 1st Round】Mike Bryan (USA) [1]/Bob Bryan (USA) [1] v Oliver Marach (AUT)/Horacio Zeballos (ARG) 【Men's 1st Round】Jeremy Chardy (FRA)/Lukasz Kubot (POL) v Frantisek Cermak (CZE) [15]/Michal Mertinak (SVK) [15]
▽COURT 15 start 9:00 am 【Men's 1st Round】Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi (PAK) [6]/Jean-Julien Rojer (NED) [6] v David Goffin (BEL)/Simon Stadler (GER) 【Men's 1st Round】Alex Bolt (AUS)/Greg Jones (AUS) v Alejandro Falla (COL)/Santiago Giraldo (COL) 【Men's 1st Round】Dustin Brown (GER)/Christopher Kas (GER) v Marcel Granollers (ESP) [3]/Marc Lopez (ESP) [3] 【Men's 1st Round】Pablo Andujar (ESP)/Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (ESP) v Mahesh Bhupathi (IND) [5]/Daniel Nestor (CAN) [5] 0664名無しさん@エースをねらえ!2013/01/15(火) 18:24:48.90ID:uA9bfp52 ▽COURT 19 start 9:00 am 【Men's 1st Round】Simone Bolelli (ITA)/Fabio Fognini (ITA) v Johan Brunstrom (SWE)/Frederik Nielsen (DEN) 【Men's 2nd Round】Jurgen Melzer (AUT) [26] v Roberto Bautista Agut (ESP) 【Women's 2nd Round】Kristyna Pliskova (CZE) v Sorana Cirstea (ROU) [27] 【Women's 1st Round】Natalie Grandin (RSA) [14]/Vladimira Uhlirova (CZE) [14] v Viktorija Rajicic (AUS)/Storm Sanders (AUS)
▽COURT 20 start 9:00 am 【Women's 1st Round】Alla Kudryavtseva (RUS)/Shahar Peer (ISR) v Darija Jurak (CRO)/Katalin Marosi (HUN) 【Women's 1st Round】Shuko Aoyama (JPN)/Irina Falconi (USA) v Vania King (USA) [11]/Yaroslava Shvedova (KAZ) [11] 【Women's 1st Round】Sara Errani (ITA) [1]/Roberta Vinci (ITA) [1] v Sofia Arvidsson (SWE)/Johanna Larsson (SWE) 【Men's 1st Round】Leonardo Mayer (ARG)/Albert Ramos (ESP) v Robin Haase (NED)/Igor Sijsling (NED)
▽COURT 22 start 9:00 am 【Women's 1st Round】Petra Martic (CRO)/Kristina Mladenovic (FRA) v Mandy Minella (LUX)/Megan Moulton-Levy (USA) 【Women's 1st Round】Andreja Klepac (SLO)/Anna Tatishvili (GEO) v Xinyun Han (CHN)/Yi-Miao Zhou (CHN) 【Women's 1st Round】Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova (RUS)/Lucie Safarova (CZE) v Timea Babos (HUN)/Laura Robson (GBR)
▽TBA 2 3:00 pm ―Not Before:3:00 PM 【Men's 1st Round】Brian Baker (USA)/Raven Klaasen (RSA) v Victor Hanescu (ROU)/Martin Klizan (SVK) ―Not Before:3:00 PM 【Men's 1st Round】Matthew Barton (AUS)/John Millman (AUS) v Daniel Gimeno-Traver (ESP)/Marinko Matosevic (AUS) ―Not Before:3:00 PM 【Men's 1st Round】Rohan Bopanna (IND) [12]/Rajeev Ram (USA) [12] v Thanasi Kokkinakis (AUS)/Nick Kyrgios (AUS) ―Not Before:3:00 PM 【Men's 1st Round】Paolo Lorenzi (ITA)/Potito Starace (ITA) v Benjamin Becker (GER)/Frank Moser (GER)
以上。 0666名無しさん@エースをねらえ!2013/01/16(水) 21:45:38.10ID:4JI5DsAK Australian Open Day 4 - Official Schedule 1/17(木)  ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ▼ROD LAVER ARENA start 9:00 am(日本時間)(JPN)、(ダブルス) 【Women's 2nd Round】Victoria Azarenka (BLR) [1] v Eleni Daniilidou (GRE) 【Women's 2nd Round】Serena Williams (USA) [3] v Garbine Muguruza (ESP) 【Men's 2nd Round】Daniel Brands (GER) v Bernard Tomic (AUS) ▼ROD LAVER ARENA start 5:00 pm 【Men's 2nd Round】Nikolay Davydenko (RUS) v Roger Federer (SUI) [2] 【Women's 2nd Round】Laura Robson (GBR) v Petra Kvitova (CZE) [8]
▼HISENSE ARENA start 9:00 am 【Women's 2nd Round】Shuai Peng (CHN) v Maria Kirilenko (RUS) [14] 【Men's 2nd Round】Joao Sousa (POR) v Andy Murray (GBR) [3] 【Women's 2nd Round】Caroline Wozniacki (DEN) [10] v Donna Vekic (CRO) 【Men's 2nd Round】Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE) v Gael Monfils (FRA)
▼MARGARET COURT ARENA start 9:00 am 【Men's 2nd Round】Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (FRA) [7] v Go Soeda (JPN) 【Women's 2nd Round】Su-Wei Hsieh (TPE) [26] v Svetlana Kuznetsova (RUS) 【Women's 1st Round】Daniela Hantuchova (SVK) [16]/Anabel Medina Garrigues (ESP) [16] v Julia Goerges (GER)/Samantha Stosur (AUS) 【Men's 1st Round】Marcos Baghdatis (CYP)/Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) v Matthew Ebden (AUS)/Ryan Harrison (USA) ▼MARGARET COURT ARENA start 5:00 pm 【Men's 2nd Round】Juan Martin Del Potro (ARG) [6] v Benjamin Becker (GER)
▼SHOW COURT 2 start 9:00 am 【Women's 2nd Round】Varvara Lepchenko (USA) [21] v Elena Vesnina (RUS) 【Women's 2nd Round】Yanina Wickmayer (BEL) [20] v Jana Cepelova (SVK) 【Men's 2nd Round】Rajeev Ram (USA) v Marin Cilic (CRO) [12] 【Women's 1st Round】Serena Williams (USA) [12]/Venus Williams (USA) [12] v Camila Giorgi (ITA)/Stefanie Voegele (SUI)
▼SHOW COURT 3 start 9:00 am 【Women's 2nd Round】Ayumi Morita (JPN) v Annika Beck (GER) 【Men's 2nd Round】James Duckworth (AUS) v Blaz Kavcic (SLO) 【Women's 2nd Round】Bojana Jovanovski (SRB) v Lucie Safarova (CZE) [17] 【Men's 2nd Round】Alejandro Falla (COL) v Richard Gasquet (FRA) [9]
▽COURT 5 start 9:00 am 【Men's 1st Round】Brian Baker (USA)/Raven Klaasen (RSA) v Victor Hanescu (ROU)/Martin Klizan (SVK) 【Women's 1st Round】Monique Adamczak (AUS)/Stephanie Bengson (AUS) v Cara Black (ZIM)/Anastasia Rodionova (AUS) 【Women's 1st Round】Alexandra Panova (RUS)/Galina Voskoboeva (KAZ) v Mona Barthel (GER)/Alize Cornet (FRA) 【Women's 1st Round】Misaki Doi (JPN)/Ayumi Morita (JPN) v Liezel Huber (USA) [6]/Maria Jose Martinez Sanchez (ESP) [6]
▼COURT 6 start 9:00 am 【Men's 2nd Round】Florian Mayer (GER) [25] v Ricardas Berankis (LTU) 【Women's 2nd Round】Luksika Kumkhum (THA) v Jamie Hampton (USA) 【Women's 2nd Round】Kimiko Date-Krumm (JPN) v Shahar Peer (ISR) 【Men's 2nd Round】Gilles Simon (FRA) [14] v Jesse Levine (CAN)
▽COURT 7 start 9:00 am 【Women's 2nd Round】Akgul Amanmuradova (UZB) v Roberta Vinci (ITA) [16] 【Women's 2nd Round】Yulia Putintseva (KAZ) v Carla Suarez Navarro (ESP) 【Men's 1st Round】Matthew Barton (AUS)/John Millman (AUS) v Daniel Gimeno-Traver (ESP)/Marinko Matosevic (AUS) 【Men's 2nd Round】Jarkko Nieminen (FIN) v Ivan Dodig (CRO) 0667名無しさん@エースをねらえ!2013/01/16(水) 21:52:25.89ID:4JI5DsAK ▼COURT 8 start 9:00 am 【Men's 2nd Round】Amir Weintraub (ISR) v Philipp Kohlschreiber (GER) [17] 【Women's 2nd Round】Daria Gavrilova (RUS) v Lesia Tsurenko (UKR) 【Men's 2nd Round】Jeremy Chardy (FRA) v Marcel Granollers (ESP) [30] 【Women's 2nd Round】Sloane Stephens (USA) [29] v Kristina Mladenovic (FRA)
▽COURT 10 start 9:00 am 【Women's 1st Round】Eva Birnerova (CZE)/Romina Oprandi (SUI) v Irina-Camelia Begu (ROU) [13]/Monica Niculescu (ROU) [13] 【Women's 1st Round】Kai-Chen Chang (TPE)/Zi Yan (CHN) v Dominika Cibulkova (SVK)/Ksenia Pervak (KAZ) 【Women's 1st Round】Varvara Lepchenko (USA)/Saisai Zheng (CHN) v Sorana Cirstea (ROU)/Tamira Paszek (AUT)
以上。 0677名無しさん@エースをねらえ!2013/01/18(金) 16:16:18.69ID:44OI9r2k マレー暴言吐いたりしてないだろうね? 試合まだ放映されてないから確認できないが…。 0678名無しさん@エースをねらえ!2013/01/18(金) 21:13:37.63ID:RZl09QPr Australian Open Day 6 - Official Schedule 1/19(土)  ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ▼ROD LAVER ARENA start 9:00 am(日本時間)(JPN)森田、青山(ダブルス)、伊達、山本、西岡、足立 【Women's 3rd Round】Victoria Azarenka (BLR) [1] v Jamie Hampton (USA) 【Women's 3rd Round】Serena Williams (USA) [3] v Ayumi Morita (JPN) 【Men's 3rd Round】Ricardas Berankis (LTU) v Andy Murray (GBR) [3] ▼ROD LAVER ARENA start 5:00 pm 【Men's 3rd Round】Bernard Tomic (AUS) v Roger Federer (SUI) [2] 【Mixed 1st Round】Casey Dellacqua (AUS)/John-Patrick Smith (AUS) v Andrea Hlavackova (CZE) [7]/Daniele Bracciali (ITA) [7]
▼HISENSE ARENA start 9:00 am 【Women's 3rd Round】Yanina Wickmayer (BEL) [20] v Maria Kirilenko (RUS) [14] 【Men's 3rd Round】Juan Martin Del Potro (ARG) [6] v Jeremy Chardy (FRA) 【Women's 3rd Round】Caroline Wozniacki (DEN) [10] v Lesia Tsurenko (UKR) ▼HISENSE ARENA start 5:00 pm 【Men's 3rd Round】Gilles Simon (FRA) [14] v Gael Monfils (FRA) 【Legends'】Goran Ivanisevic (CRO)/Cedric Pioline (FRA) v Guy Forget (FRA)/Henri Leconte (FRA)
▼MARGARET COURT ARENA start 9:00 am 【Legends'】Todd Woodbridge (AUS)/Mark Woodforde (AUS) v Mansour Bahrami (IRI)/Wayne Ferreira (RSA) ―Not Before:10:00 AM 【Women's 3rd Round】Elena Vesnina (RUS) v Roberta Vinci (ITA) [16] 【Men's 3rd Round】Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (FRA) [7] v Blaz Kavcic (SLO) 【Women's 2nd Round】Serena Williams (USA) [12]/Venus Williams (USA) [12] v Vera Dushevina (RUS)/Olga Govortsova (BLR) ▼MARGARET COURT ARENA start 5:00 pm 【Women's 2nd Round】Cara Black (ZIM)/Anastasia Rodionova (AUS) v Shuko Aoyama (JPN)/Irina Falconi (USA)
▼SHOW COURT 2 start 9:00 am 【Women's 3rd Round】Svetlana Kuznetsova (RUS) v Carla Suarez Navarro (ESP) 【Men's 3rd Round】Andreas Seppi (ITA) [21] v Marin Cilic (CRO) [12] 【Women's 3rd Round】Sloane Stephens (USA) [29] v Laura Robson (GBR) 【Women's 3rd Round】Kimiko Date-Krumm (JPN) v Bojana Jovanovski (SRB) 【Women's Legends'】Iva Majoli (CRO)/Barbara Schett (AUT) v Nicole Bradtke (AUS)/Rennae Stubbs (AUS)
▼SHOW COURT 3 start 9:00 am 【Mixed 1st Round】Sabine Lisicki (GER)/Frederik Nielsen (DEN) v Jarmila Gajdosova (AUS)/Matthew Ebden (AUS) ―Not Before:10:00 AM 【Men's 3rd Round】Ivan Dodig (CRO) v Richard Gasquet (FRA) [9] 【Women's 2nd Round】Julia Goerges (GER)/Samantha Stosur (AUS) v Varvara Lepchenko (USA)/Saisai Zheng (CHN) 【Men's 3rd Round】Milos Raonic (CAN) [13] v Philipp Kohlschreiber (GER) [17]
▽COURT 5 start 9:00 am 【Boys' 1st Round】Jacob Grills (AUS) v Duck Hee Lee (KOR) 【Boys' 1st Round】Mazen Osama (EGY) v Akira Santillan (AUS) 【Girls' 1st Round】Naiktha Bains (AUS) v Olga Fridman (UKR) 【Boys' 1st Round】Nicolas Jarry (USA) v Marc Polmans (AUS)
▼COURT 6 start 9:00 am 【Men's 2nd Round】Rohan Bopanna (IND) [12]/Rajeev Ram (USA) [12] v Simone Bolelli (ITA)/Fabio Fognini (ITA) 【Men's 2nd Round】Victor Hanescu (ROU)/Martin Klizan (SVK) v Mahesh Bhupathi (IND) [5]/Daniel Nestor (CAN) [5] 【Men's 2nd Round】Matthew Barton (AUS)/John Millman (AUS) v Kevin Anderson (RSA)/Jonathan Erlich (ISR) 【Mixed 1st Round】Ashleigh Barty (AUS)/Jack Sock (USA) v Su-Wei Hsieh (TPE)/Rohan Bopanna (IND)
▽COURT 7 start 9:00 am 【Men's 2nd Round】Thomaz Bellucci (BRA)/Benoit Paire (FRA) v Alexander Peya (AUT) [9]/Bruno Soares (BRA) [9] 【Mixed 1st Round】Yaroslava Shvedova (KAZ)/Denis Istomin (UZB) v Vania King (USA)/Marcelo Melo (BRA) 【Men's 2nd Round】Tomasz Bednarek (POL)/Jerzy Janowicz (POL) v David Marrero (ESP) [11]/Fernando Verdasco (ESP) [11] 【Men's 2nd Round】Max Mirnyi (BLR) [4]/Horia Tecau (ROU) [4] v Marcos Baghdatis (CYP)/Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) 0679名無しさん@エースをねらえ!2013/01/18(金) 21:14:45.25ID:RZl09QPr ▽COURT 8 start 9:00 am 【Boys' 1st Round】Matej Maruscak (SVK) v Laslo Djere (SRB) [4] 【Girls' 1st Round】Sara Tomic (AUS) v Gabriela Pantuckova (CZE) 【Boys' 1st Round】Nikola Milojevic (SRB) [1] v Jurence Zosimo Mendoza (PHI) 【Girls' 1st Round】Deborah Chiesa (ITA) v Alexandra Kiick (USA) [15] 【Girls' 1st Round】Camilla Rosatello (ITA) v Jamie Loeb (USA)
▽COURT 10 start 9:00 am 【Boys' 1st Round】Hannes Wagner (GER) v Jakub Oravec (SVK) 【Girls' 1st Round】Harriet Dart (GBR) v Anett Kontaveit (EST) [10] 【Boys' 1st Round】Duk-Young Kim (KOR) v Mackenzie McDonald (USA) [13] 【Girls' 1st Round】Fiona Ferro (FRA) v Madrie Le Roux (RSA)
▽COURT 11 start 9:00 am 【Girls' 1st Round】Oleksandra Korashvili (UKR) [16] v Nicoleta Dascalu (ROU) 【Girls' 1st Round】Aliona Bolsova (MDA) v Antonia Lottner (GER) [4] 【Boys' 1st Round】Brayden Schnur (CAN) v Oliver Anderson (AUS) 【Girls' 1st Round】Stefani Stojic (AUS) v Shilin Xu (CHN) 【Boys' 1st Round】Hyeon Chung (KOR) [6] v Jake Delaney (AUS)
▽COURT 13 start 9:00 am 【Men's 2nd Round】Jonathan Marray (GBR) [16]/Andre Sa (BRA) [16] v Robin Haase (NED)/Igor Sijsling (NED) 【Women's 2nd Round】Alexandra Panova (RUS)/Galina Voskoboeva (KAZ) v Irina-Camelia Begu (ROU) [13]/Monica Niculescu (ROU) [13] 【Men's 2nd Round】Robert Lindstedt (SWE) [7]/Nenad Zimonjic (SRB) [7] v Julien Benneteau (FRA)/Edouard Roger-Vasselin (FRA) 【Mixed 1st Round】Sofia Arvidsson (SWE)/Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi (PAK) v Elena Vesnina (RUS) [2]/Leander Paes (IND) [2]
▽COURT 15 start 9:00 am 【Girls' 1st Round】Ziyue Sun (CHN) v Priscilla Hon (AUS) 【Girls' 1st Round】Natalia Vajdova (SVK) v Lizette Cabrera (AUS) 【Girls' 1st Round】Ana Konjuh (CRO) [3] v Ellen Perez (AUS) 【Boys' 1st Round】Martin Redlicki (USA) v Borna Coric (CRO) [11] 【Girls' 1st Round】Anna Danilina (KAZ) [7] v Hikari Yamamoto (JPN)
▽COURT 19 start 9:00 am 【Boys' 1st Round】Christian Garin (CHI) [9] v Takashi Saito (JPN) 【Boys' 1st Round】Yoshihito Nishioka (JPN) [14] v Karen Khachanov (RUS) 【Girls' 1st Round】Bridget Liddell (NZL) v Mami Adachi (JPN) 【Boys' 1st Round】Maxime Hamou (FRA) v Pak Long Yeung (HKG)
▼SHOW COURT 2 start 9:00 am 【Men's Quarterfinals】Juan Sebastian Cabal (COL)/Robert Farah (COL) v Simone Bolelli (ITA)/Fabio Fognini (ITA) 【Boys' 3rd Round】Nick Kyrgios (AUS) [3] v Omar Jasika (AUS) 【Mixed Quarterfinals】Yaroslava Shvedova (KAZ)/Denis Istomin (UZB) v Nuria Llagostera Vives(ESP)/David Marrero(ESP)
▽SHOW COURT 3 start 9:00 am 【Legends'】Todd Woodbridge (AUS)/Mark Woodforde (AUS) v Darren Cahill (AUS)/Mats Wilander (SWE) 【Boys' 3rd Round】Franko Miocic (CRO) v Wayne Montgomery (RSA) [7] 【Boys' Quarterfinals】Jay Andrijic (AUS)/Bradley Mousley (AUS) v Seong Chan Hong (KOR)/Young Seok Kim (KOR) 【Boys' Quarterfinals】Enzo Couacaud (FRA)/Stefano Napolitano (ITA) v Thanasi Kokkinakis (AUS)/Nick Kyrgios (AUS)
▽COURT 5 start 9:00 am 【Quad Wheelchair】David Wagner (USA) [1] v Anders Hard (SWE) 【Women's Wheelchair Quarterfinals】Jiske Griffioen (NED) v Marjolein Buis (NED) 【Men's Wheelchair Quarterfinals】Maikel Scheffers (NED) v Shingo Kunieda (JPN) [2] 【Women's Wheelchair Quarterfinals】Sharon Walraven (NED) v Sabine Ellerbrock (GER) [2] 【Men's Wheelchair Quarterfinals】Ronald Vink (NED) v Gustavo Fernandez (ARG) 0700名無しさん@エースをねらえ!2013/01/22(火) 21:06:21.24ID:lwRTjxV7 ▽COURT 6 start 9:00 am 【Boys' 3rd Round】Enzo Couacaud (FRA) v Thanasi Kokkinakis (AUS) 【Girls' 3rd Round】Adrijana Lekaj (CRO) v Katerina Siniakova (CZE) [2] 【Boys' 3rd Round】Hugo Di Feo (CAN) [16] v Gianluigi Quinzi (ITA) [2] 【Girls' Quarterfinals】Alice Matteucci (ITA)/Gabriela Pantuckova (CZE) v Kamonwan Buayam (THA)/Ziyue Sun (CHN)
▽COURT 7 start 9:00 am 【Quad Wheelchair】Nicholas Taylor (USA) v Andrew Lapthorne (GBR) [2] 【Women's Wheelchair Quarterfinals】Aniek Van Koot (NED) [1] v Kgothatso Montjane (RSA) 【Men's Wheelchair Quarterfinals】Adam Kellerman (AUS) v Stefan Olsson (SWE) 【Women's Wheelchair Quarterfinals】Lucy Shuker (GBR) v Daniela Di Toro (AUS) 【Men's Wheelchair Quarterfinals】Stephane Houdet (FRA) [1] v Michael Jeremiasz (FRA)
▽COURT 8 start 9:00 am 【Girls' 3rd Round】Ana Konjuh (CRO) [3] v Alexandra Kiick (USA) [15] 【Girls' 3rd Round】Ipek Soylu (TUR) v Elise Mertens (BEL) [8] 【Girls' 3rd Round】Ching-Wen Hsu (TPE) [5] v Jelena Ostapenko (LAT) 【Girls' Quarterfinals】Ana Konjuh (CRO) [1]/Carol Zhao (CAN) [1] v Camilla Rosatello (ITA) [8]/Ipek Soylu (TUR) [8]
▽COURT 19 start 9:00 am 【Girls' 3rd Round】Ziyue Sun (CHN) v Antonia Lottner (GER) [4] 【Boys' 3rd Round】Nikola Milojevic (SRB) [1] v Lucas Miedler (AUT) 【Boys' 3rd Round】Yoshihito Nishioka (JPN) [14] v Matej Maruscak (SVK) 【Boys' Quarterfinals】Maximilian Marterer (GER)/Lucas Miedler (AUT) v Jurence Zosimo Mendoza (PHI)/Pak Long Yeung (HKG)
▽COURT 20 start 9:00 am 【Girls' 3rd Round】Anna Danilina (KAZ) [7] v Anett Kontaveit (EST) [10] 【Boys' 3rd Round】Hyeon Chung (KOR) [6] v Borna Coric (CRO) [11] 【Boys' 3rd Round】Christian Garin (CHI) [9] v Filippo Baldi (ITA) [8] 【Boys' Quarterfinals】Karen Khachanov (RUS)/Franko Miocic (CRO) v Hyeon Chung (KOR)/Duk-Young Kim (KOR)
▽COURT 22 start 9:00 am 【Girls' 3rd Round】Barbora Krejcikova (CZE) [12] v Fiona Ferro (FRA) 【Girls' 3rd Round】Elizaveta Kulichkova (RUS) v Katy Dunne (GBR) [13] 【Girls' Quarterfinals】Oleksandra Korashvili (UKR) [6]/Barbora Krejcikova (CZE) [6] v Antonia Lottner (GER) [2]/Erin Routliffe (CAN) [2] 【Girls' Quarterfinals】Ilka Csoregi (ROM)/Ivana Jorovic (SRB) v Anna Danilina (KAZ) [5]/Elizaveta Kulichkova (RUS) [5] *ライストあり▼なし▽
以上。 0703名無しさん@エースをねらえ!2013/01/23(水) 18:20:31.88ID:DwlUBX0f Australian Open Day 10 - Official Schedule 1/24(木)  ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ▼ROD LAVER ARENA start 9:00 am(日本時間)(JPN)国枝(+ダブルス) 【Men's Semifinals】Bob Bryan (USA) [1]/Mike Bryan (USA) [1] v Simone Bolelli (ITA)/Fabio Fognini (ITA) ―Not Before:11:30 AM 【Women's Semifinals】Na Li (CHN) [6] v Maria Sharapova (RUS) [2] 【Women's Semifinals】Victoria Azarenka (BLR) [1] v Sloane Stephens (USA) [29] ▼ROD LAVER ARENA start 5:30 pm 【Men's Semifinals】Novak Djokovic (SRB) [1] v David Ferrer (ESP) [4] 【Legends'】Guy Forget (FRA)/Henri Leconte (FRA) v Pat Cash (AUS)/Goran Ivanisevic (CRO)
▼MARGARET COURT ARENA start 9:00 am 【Legends'】Mansour Bahrami (IRI)/Wayne Ferreira (RSA) v Wayne Arthurs (AUS)/Darren Cahill (AUS) 【Men's Semifinals】Marcel Granollers (ESP) [3]/Marc Lopez (ESP) [3] v Robin Haase (NED)/Igor Sijsling (NED) 【Mixed Quarterfinals】Sania Mirza (IND) [3]/Bob Bryan (USA) [3] v Lucie Hradecka (CZE)/Frantisek Cermak (CZE) 【Mixed Quarterfinals】Nadia Petrova (RUS) [5]/Mahesh Bhupathi (IND) [5] v Jarmila Gajdosova (AUS)/Matthew Ebden (AUS) ―Not Before:1:00 PM 【Women's Legends'】Nicole Bradtke (AUS)/Rennae Stubbs (AUS) v Martina Hingis (SUI)/Martina Navratilova (USA)
▽SHOW COURT 2 start 9:00 am 【Boys' Quarterfinals】Nick Kyrgios (AUS) [3] v Wayne Montgomery (RSA) [7] 【Boys' Quarterfinals】Thanasi Kokkinakis (AUS) v Gianluigi Quinzi (ITA) [2] 【Boys' Semifinals】Enzo Couacaud (FRA)/Stefano Napolitano (ITA) v Jay Andrijic (AUS)/Bradley Mousley (AUS)
▽SHOW COURT 3 start 9:00 am 【Girls' Quarterfinals】Anett Kontaveit (EST) [10] v Antonia Lottner (GER) [4] 【Boys' Quarterfinals】Borna Coric (CRO) [11] v Matej Maruscak (SVK) 【Boys' Semifinals】Hyeon Chung (KOR)/Duk-Young Kim (KOR) v Maximilian Marterer (GER)/Lucas Miedler (AUT)
▽COURT 5 start 9:00 am 【Quad Wheelchair】Anders Hard (SWE) v Nicholas Taylor (USA) 【Men's Wheelchair Semifinals】Stefan Olsson (SWE) v Shingo Kunieda (JPN) [2] 【Women's Wheelchair Semifinals】Aniek Van Koot (NED) [1] v Marjolein Buis (NED) 【Men's Wheelchair Semifinals】Ronald Vink (NED) [1]/Stephane Houdet (FRA) [1] v Stefan Olsson (SWE)/Adam Kellerman (AUS) 【Women's Wheelchair Semifinals】Jiske Griffioen (NED) [1]/Aniek Van Koot (NED) [1] v Kgothatso Montjane (RSA)/Daniela Di Toro (AUS)
▽COURT 6 start 9:00 am 【Girls' Quarterfinals】Ana Konjuh (CRO) [3] v Barbora Krejcikova (CZE) [12] 【Girls' Quarterfinals】Jelena Ostapenko (LAT) v Katerina Siniakova (CZE) [2] 【Girls' Semifinals】Kamonwan Buayam (THA)/Ziyue Sun (CHN) v Oleksandra Korashvili (UKR) [6]/Barbora Krejcikova (CZE) [6]
▽COURT 7 start 9:00 am 【Quad Wheelchair】David Wagner (USA) [1] v Andrew Lapthorne (GBR) [2] 【Men's Wheelchair Semifinals】Stephane Houdet(FRA)[1] v Ronald Vink (NED) 【Women's Wheelchair Semifinals】Lucy Shuker (GBR) v Sabine Ellerbrock(GER)[2] 【Men's Wheelchair Semifinals】Maikel Scheffers (NED)/Gustavo Fernandez (ARG) v Michael Jeremiasz (FRA) [2]/Shingo Kunieda (JPN) [2] 【Women's Wheelchair Semifinals】Sabine Ellerbrock (GER)/Sharon Walraven (NED) v Lucy Shuker (GBR) [2]/Marjolein Buis (NED) [2]
▽COURT 8 start 9:00 am 【Girls' Quarterfinals】Elizaveta Kulichkova (RUS) v Elise Mertens (BEL) [8] 【Boys' Quarterfinals】Nikola Milojevic (SRB) [1] v Filippo Baldi (ITA) [8] 【Girls' Semifinals】Ana Konjuh (CRO) [1]/Carol Zhao (CAN) [1] v Anna Danilina (KAZ) [5]/Elizaveta Kulichkova (RUS) [5] *ライストあり▼なし▽
ttp://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/scores/schedule/schedule16.html 0704名無しさん@エースをねらえ!2013/01/23(水) 18:24:22.70ID:DwlUBX0f >703訂正 Australian Open Day 10 × Australian Open Day 11 ○ スイヤセン…
以上。 0706名無しさん@エースをねらえ!2013/01/24(木) 21:18:34.67ID:itm28fyn Australian Open Day 12 - Official Schedule 1/25(金)  ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ̄ ▼ROD LAVER ARENA start 1:00 pm(日本時間)(JPN)国枝(ダブルス) 【Mixed Semifinals】Yaroslava Shvedova (KAZ)/Denis Istomin (UZB) v Jarmila Gajdosova (AUS)/Matthew Ebden (AUS) ―Not Before:2:00 PM 【Women's Final】Sara Errani (ITA) [1]/Roberta Vinci (ITA) [1] v Ashleigh Barty (AUS)/Casey Dellacqua (AUS) ―Not Before:5:30 PM 【Men's Semifinals】Andy Murray (GBR) [3] v Roger Federer (SUI) [2]
▼MARGARET COURT ARENA start 1:00 pm 【Boys' Semifinals】Filippo Baldi (ITA) [8] v Nick Kyrgios (AUS) [3] 【Boys' Semifinals】Borna Coric (CRO) [11] v Thanasi Kokkinakis (AUS) 【Mixed Semifinals】Kveta Peschke (CZE)/Marcin Matkowski (POL) v Lucie Hradecka (CZE)/Frantisek Cermak (CZE)
▽SHOW COURT 3 start 1:00 pm 【Girls' Semifinals】Elizaveta Kulichkova (RUS) v Ana Konjuh (CRO) [3] 【Girls' Semifinals】Anett Kontaveit (EST) [10] v Katerina Siniakova (CZE) [2] 【Boys' Final】Maximilian Marterer (GER)/Lucas Miedler (AUT) v Jay Andrijic (AUS)/Bradley Mousley (AUS)
▽COURT 6 start 1:00 pm 【Quad Wheelchair】David Wagner (USA) [1] v Nicholas Taylor (USA) 【Men's Wheelchair Final】Stefan Olsson(SWE)/Adam Kellerman(AUS) v Michael Jeremiasz (FRA) [2]/Shingo Kunieda (JPN) [2] 【Girls' Final】Ana Konjuh (CRO) [1]/Carol Zhao (CAN) [1] v Oleksandra Korashvili (UKR) [6]/Barbora Krejcikova (CZE) [6]
▽COURT 7 start 1:00 pm 【Quad Wheelchair】Anders Hard (SWE) v Andrew Lapthorne (GBR) [2] 【Women's Wheelchair Final】Jiske Griffioen(NED)[1]/Aniek Van Koot(NED)[1] v Lucy Shuker(GBR)[2]/Marjolein Buis(NED)[2] 【Quad Wheelchair Final】David Wagner (USA) [1]/Nicholas Taylor (USA) [1] v Andrew Lapthorne (GBR) [2]/Anders Hard (SWE) [2] *ライストあり▼なし▽
2003 Roger Federer 2004 Roger Federer (2) 2005 Roger Federer (3) 2006 Roger Federer (4) 2007 Roger Federer (5) 2008 Roger Federer (6) 2009 Roger Federer (7) 2010 Roger Federer (8) 2011 Roger Federer (9) 2012 Roger Federer (10) 2013 Roger Federer (11) 2014 Roger Federer(12) 2015 Roger Federer(13) 2016 Roger Federer(14)
Edberg Sportsmanship Award Voted for by the players of the ATP. ATP選手が選ぶスポーツマンシップ賞
2004 Roger Federer 2005 Roger Federer (2) 2006 Roger Federer (3) 2007 Roger Federer (4) 2008 Roger Federer (5) 2009 Roger Federer (6) 2011 Roger Federer (7) 2012 Roger Federer (8) 2013 Roger Federer (9) 2014 Roger Federer(10) 2015 Roger Federer(11)
フェデラーはコート外の記録も凄いから別格 0796名無しさん@エースをねらえ!2017/02/08(水) 11:41:30.96ID:9pf3zSAx is Thursday, February 25th. I'm Mary and you're watching Gamespot news. For the rich. First up, let's all give a round of applause to Victor Kislyi, who made his first billion. The video game industry has a new billionaire in its ranks. Bloomberg reports today, that Victor Kislyi, founder and CEO of Cyprus based World of Tanks developer Wargaming, has a net worth of one billion. ああああああああああああああああああああああああああああああああああああああああああああああああ Kislyi decline to confirm this number, but in standard rich person fashion, he told the publication that he lives a very modest life-style. He's no wonder put a number in his fortune. Good job Victor, hide your riches. Money is the topic that i purposely tried to avoid. The company itself has reportedly valued 1.5 billion dollars. Kislyi controls 64 percent of the business directly, and also has his father's 25.5 percert stake. According to Bloomberg, Wargaming has a network of 150 million users accross the globe. The studio is best known for its free-to-play game World of Tanks, which makes a butt-ton of a cash, through The Bloomberg profile on Kislyi is a good read, if you're a subscriber to that type of thing, packed with interesting insights into the luxurious life and various investments. "I really think money doesn't make you happy." Other notable gaming billionares include Mine Craft director Markus Notch Persson, and Valve head Gabe Newell. Despite Kislyi's modest life-style, we can all look forward to the near future, when he outbids Jay Z and Beyonce in a Beverly Hills mansion and parties with Selena Gomez. Next stop is a story for a gamer with an average amount of money who we call normies. In normie news., Pokemon Sun and Moon was listed today. Trademark applications for Pokemon Sun and Moon, including logos, have been published on the European trademark registry. Discovered by Nerdleaks, the listing states they were filed today. The Nintendo direct briefing, which was expecting big news takes place tomorrow. So this might have been leaked. Note that the trademark registrations don't always mount to product releases. Additionally, there's no mention in the listing that Pokemon Sun and Moon are games. And add to that, Pokemon Sun and Moon appeared to be the name of fan-made games. You can see it right here. The Pokemon-themed Nintendo ●r● kicks off tomorrow, Feburuary 26th at 7 a.m. Gamespot will have all the news as it's announced. So hopefully, this one's real. Finally, there's something you just can't put a number on. ●r●l● exquisite pieces, that are priceless. Things like Resident Evil 4, Resident Evil 5, and Resident Evil 6. Coming to Xbox one and PS4. You can't put a number on things like that. They're gonna be listed for 20 dollars a piece. All rich people enjoy a good full bodied ●r●. And today Capcom announced today that all three games are coming to new consoles, beginning with Resident Evil 6 in March. Each game? It's be gonna 20 bucks. Resident Evil 6's r●-r●l● will come with all pr●l● r●l● add-on content, including costumes and more. Resident Evil 5's release is sl● for summer 2016, with Resident Evil 4, coming this fall. Capcom also announced that ●l disc versions will ●l●le in America, though no ●rth● details were provided. Publisher didn't say if the new versions of any game will be ●gr● to better ●r● or if they'll just be a standard port. In many ways, Gamespot news is like this 6-year ●l● Kentucky rye whiskey. It's rich, full-bodied, and I'm about to finish it right now. See you guys again tomorrow. idiot, nerd, geek, loser, piece of shit, sob, scum, sucker, sicko, psycho ポンコツ・トンチキ・ガラクタ・クズ・ゴミ・カス・最低以下の下劣・下等種族。 劣等種族・下衆野郎・腐れ外道・邪道・外道・非道・ウジ虫・害虫・ガン細胞。 ウィルス・ばい菌・疫病神・病原体・汚染源・公害・ダイオキシン・有毒物質。 廃棄物・発癌物 0797名無しさん@エースをねらえ!2017/02/17(金) 18:57:34.95ID:FcUNElUh ATPWorldTour.com Fans' Favorite ファンの人気投票
2003 Roger Federer 2004 Roger Federer (2) 2005 Roger Federer (3) 2006 Roger Federer (4) 2007 Roger Federer (5) 2008 Roger Federer (6) 2009 Roger Federer (7) 2010 Roger Federer (8) 2011 Roger Federer (9) 2012 Roger Federer (10) 2013 Roger Federer (11) 2014 Roger Federer(12) 2015 Roger Federer(13) 2016 Roger Federer(14)
Edberg Sportsmanship Award Voted for by the players of the ATP. ATP選手が選ぶスポーツマンシップ賞
2004 Roger Federer 2005 Roger Federer (2) 2006 Roger Federer (3) 2007 Roger Federer (4) 2008 Roger Federer (5) 2009 Roger Federer (6) 2011 Roger Federer (7) 2012 Roger Federer (8) 2013 Roger Federer (9) 2014 Roger Federer(10) 2015 Roger Federer(11)